Careers
FREE 7 Day Trial
About
About us
Facility
Our Team
Testimonials
Blog
Videos
Services
Fitness Classes and Programs
Fitness Classes
Fitness Programs
Purchase Fitness Class Passes
Sports Performance
Sports Performance Programs
Fitness Testing
Athlete Training
Team Strength & Conditioning
Team Conditioning
Mental Health Education
Personal Training
One on One Training
Small Group Training
Online Coaching & Programming
Online Coaching
Online Programminng
Strongman
Olympic Weightlifting
Massage Therapy
Dawn-Ann Spence
Nicole Doss
Memberships
Contact
Programs and Events
Toggle navigation
Careers
FREE 7 Day Trial
About
About us
Facility
Our Team
Testimonials
Blog
Videos
Services
Fitness Classes and Programs
Fitness Classes
Fitness Programs
Purchase Fitness Class Passes
Sports Performance
Sports Performance Programs
Fitness Testing
Athlete Training
Team Strength & Conditioning
Team Conditioning
Mental Health Education
Personal Training
One on One Training
Small Group Training
Online Coaching & Programming
Online Coaching
Online Programminng
Strongman
Olympic Weightlifting
Massage Therapy
Dawn-Ann Spence
Nicole Doss
Memberships
Contact
Programs and Events
Schedule
Week Day
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Staff
Barry Austin
Cade Deal
Stephanie Edwards
Mike Ganshorn
Cheryl Guidry
Carrie Hill
Kandace Holness
Kristi Jakubowski
Charlee Lee
Shannon Ostapowich
Robb Rennebohm
Jenna Shaw
Class Description
Bars & Bells
BITCH session
Boxing Conditioning
Healthy Heroes
Ladies Strength
RUSH 45
Rush:
SWASS
Saturday October 9, 2021
8:30 - 9:30 am
BITCH session
Cheryl Guidry
9:15 - 9:45 am
Rush:
Stephanie Edwards
10:00 - 10:45 am
Boxing Conditioning
Charlee Lee
Sunday October 10, 2021
9:00 - 9:45 am
RUSH 45
Barry Austin
Register
10:30 - 11:15 am
RUSH 45
Mike Ganshorn
Register
Monday October 11, 2021
6:00 - 6:30 am
Healthy Heroes
Cade Deal
Register
12:00 - 12:45 pm
Bars & Bells
Cheryl Guidry
Register
12:15 - 12:45 pm
Rush:
Stephanie Edwards
Register
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Boxing Conditioning
Charlee Lee
Register
6:00 - 6:30 pm
Rush:
Kandace Holness
Register
Tuesday October 12, 2021
5:30 - 6:15 am
Ladies Strength
Cheryl Guidry
Register
6:00 - 6:30 am
Rush:
Mike Ganshorn
Register
9:30 - 10:15 am
Ladies Strength
Shannon Ostapowich
Register
12:00 - 12:30 pm
SWASS
Carrie Hill
Register
6:00 - 6:45 pm
RUSH 45
Barry Austin
Register
Wednesday October 13, 2021
5:30 - 6:00 am
SWASS
Cheryl Guidry
Register
6:00 - 6:30 am
Healthy Heroes
Cade Deal
Register
6:30 - 7:15 am
Boxing Conditioning
Kristi Jakubowski
Register
12:00 - 12:45 pm
Bars & Bells
Cade Deal
Register
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Boxing Conditioning
Robb Rennebohm
Register
6:00 - 6:30 pm
Rush:
Kandace Holness
Register
Thursday October 14, 2021
5:30 - 6:15 am
Ladies Strength
Cheryl Guidry
Register
9:30 - 10:15 am
Ladies Strength
Shannon Ostapowich
Register
12:00 - 12:30 pm
SWASS
Cheryl Guidry
Register
6:00 - 6:30 pm
Rush:
Mike Ganshorn
Register
Friday October 15, 2021
12:15 - 12:45 pm
Rush:
Jenna Shaw
Register
×
Loading
SCROLL >>>>> to register
Contact Us
Call Us
Contact Us
First Name
Last Name
Phone #
E-mail
Message